Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Ajaccio 2 Drew With Le Havre 2
|
Round 1 |
Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
Chambly 1 Defeated Valenciennes 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 3 Defeated Chateauroux 0
|
Round 1 |
Clermont Foot
|
2 - 1 |
Guingamp 3 Drew With Grenoble 3
|
Round 1 |
Guingamp |
2 - 1 |
Nancy 0 Drew With Orleans 0
|
Round 1 |
Nancy |
2 - 1 |
Niort 0 Lost To Troyes 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Rodez 2 Defeated Auxerre 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sochaux 0 Drew With Caen 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Le Mans 1 Lost To Lens 2
|
Round 1 |
Lens
|
1 - 2 |
Lorient 3 Defeated Paris FC98 0
|
Round 1 |
Lorient
|
2 - 0 |
Auxerre 2 Defeated Le Mans 0
|
Round 2 |
Auxerre
|
2 - 1 |
Chateauroux 0 Drew With Rodez 0
|
Round 2 |
Chateauroux |
1 - 0 |
Grenoble 0 Lost To Ajaccio 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Le Havre 1 Drew With Niort 1
|
Round 2 |
Le Havre |
2 - 1 |
Orleans 0 Lost To Chambly 1
|
Round 2 |
Orleans |
1 - 0 |
Paris FC98 1 Drew With Sochaux 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Troyes 1 Lost To Clermont Foot 2
|
Round 2 |
Troyes |
1 - 0 |
Valenciennes 1 Drew With Nancy 1
|
Round 2 |
Valenciennes |
2 - 0 |
Lens 2 Defeated Guingamp 0
|
Round 2 |
Lens
|
2 - 0 |
Ajaccio 1 Lost To Caen 2
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Chambly 0 Drew With Grenoble 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Guingamp 1 Defeated Orleans 0
|
Round 3 |
Guingamp
|
2 - 0 |
Le Mans 1 Lost To Valenciennes 2
|
Round 3 |
Le Mans |
2 - 1 |
Nancy 1 Drew With Lorient 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Niort 3 Defeated Chateauroux 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Rodez 2 Defeated Paris FC98 1
|
Round 3 |
Rodez
|
2 - 1 |
Sochaux 1 Defeated Auxerre 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Troyes 1 Lost To Le Havre 2
|
Round 3 |
Troyes |
2 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 1 Drew With Lens 1
|
Round 3 |
Clermont Foot |
2 - 1 |
Caen 0 Drew With Chambly 0
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
1 - 0 |
Chateauroux 0 Lost To Ajaccio 1
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Grenoble 1 Drew With Troyes 1
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
Lorient 1 Defeated Sochaux 0
|
Round 4 |
Lorient
|
2 - 1 |
Nancy 2 Defeated Le Mans 1
|
Round 4 |
Nancy
|
2 - 1 |
Orleans 0 Lost To Clermont Foot 1
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Paris FC98 0 Lost To Niort 1
|
Round 4 |
Paris FC98 |
2 - 1 |
Valenciennes 1 Defeated Rodez 0
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
Lens 1 Lost To Le Havre 3
|
Round 4 |
Lens |
1 - 0 |
Auxerre 2 Drew With Guingamp 2
|
Round 4 |
Auxerre |
1 - 0 |
Ajaccio 1 Defeated Paris FC98 0
|
Round 5 |
Ajaccio
|
1 - 0 |
Chambly 0 Drew With Chateauroux 0
|
Round 5 |
Chambly |
2 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 1 Drew With Auxerre 1
|
Round 5 |
Clermont Foot |
1 - 0 |
Le Havre 3 Defeated Grenoble 1
|
Round 5 |
Le Havre
|
2 - 1 |
Le Mans 1 Lost To Lorient 2
|
Round 5 |
Lorient
|
1 - 2 |
Niort 1 Drew With Caen 1
|
Round 5 |
Niort |
2 - 1 |
Rodez 3 Drew With Orleans 3
|
Round 5 |
Rodez |
2 - 1 |
Sochaux 3 Defeated Nancy 0
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Troyes 2 Defeated Lens 0
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Guingamp 0 Lost To Valenciennes 1
|
Round 5 |
Guingamp |
2 - 0 |
Auxerre 3 Defeated Ajaccio 1
|
Round 6 |
Auxerre
|
2 - 1 |
Caen 0 Lost To Le Havre 3
|
Round 6 |
Caen |
2 - 0 |
Chateauroux 0 Lost To Troyes 1
|
Round 6 |
Chateauroux |
1 - 0 |
Le Mans 2 Defeated Sochaux 0
|
Round 6 |
Le Mans
|
1 - 0 |
Nancy 1 Drew With Rodez 1
|
Round 6 |
Nancy |
2 - 1 |
Orleans 0 Lost To Niort 1
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Valenciennes 1 Defeated Clermont Foot 0
|
Round 6 |
Valenciennes
|
2 - 0 |
Lorient 0 Lost To Guingamp 1
|
Round 6 |
Lorient |
2 - 0 |
Paris FC98 0 Lost To Chambly 3
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Grenoble 2 Drew With Lens 2
|
Round 6 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
Ajaccio 0 Drew With Orleans 0
|
Round 7 |
Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
Chambly 1 Lost To Auxerre 4
|
Round 7 |
Chambly |
2 - 1 |
Guingamp 1 Drew With Nancy 1
|
Round 7 |
Guingamp |
1 - 0 |
Le Havre 0 Drew With Paris FC98 0
|
Round 7 |
Le Havre |
2 - 1 |
Niort 0 Lost To Grenoble 1
|
Round 7 |
Niort |
2 - 0 |
Rodez 4 Defeated Le Mans 1
|
Round 7 |
Rodez
|
2 - 1 |
Sochaux 0 Drew With Valenciennes 0
|
Round 7 |
Sochaux |
2 - 1 |
Troyes 2 Defeated Caen 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 0 Lost To Lorient 2
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Lens 1 Defeated Chateauroux 0
|
Round 7 |
Lens
|
2 - 0 |
Auxerre 1 Lost To Troyes 2
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Chateauroux 1 Drew With Grenoble 1
|
Round 8 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
Le Mans 2 Lost To Ajaccio 4
|
Round 8 |
Le Mans |
2 - 1 |
Nancy 3 Defeated Chambly 0
|
Round 8 |
Nancy
|
1 - 0 |
Orleans 2 Drew With Le Havre 2
|
Round 8 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Paris FC98 0 Lost To Clermont Foot 2
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sochaux 3 Defeated Guingamp 1
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Valenciennes 1 Drew With Niort 1
|
Round 8 |
Valenciennes |
2 - 0 |
Caen 0 Lost To Lens 2
|
Round 8 |
Lens
|
1 - 2 |
Lorient 2 Defeated Rodez 1
|
Round 8 |
Lorient
|
2 - 0 |
Ajaccio 2 Defeated Valenciennes 0
|
Round 9 |
Ajaccio
|
2 - 1 |
Chambly 0 Lost To Lorient 1
|
Round 9 |
Lorient
|
1 - 2 |
Clermont Foot 2 Drew With Nancy 2
|
Round 9 |
Clermont Foot |
2 - 1 |
Grenoble 1 Defeated Caen 0
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Le Havre 0 Lost To Chateauroux 1
|
Round 9 |
Le Havre |
2 - 1 |
Niort 2 Drew With Auxerre 2
|
Round 9 |
Auxerre |
1 - 2 |
Rodez 0 Lost To Sochaux 2
|
Round 9 |
Rodez |
2 - 1 |
Troyes 1 Lost To Orleans 2
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
2 - 0 |
Lens 2 Defeated Paris FC98 1
|
Round 9 |
Lens
|
2 - 0 |
Guingamp 3 Defeated Le Mans 0
|
Round 9 |
Guingamp
|
2 - 1 |
Caen 1 Drew With Chateauroux 1
|
Round 1 |
Caen |
2 - 1 |
Guingamp 4 Defeated Rodez 1
|
Round 1 |
Guingamp
|
2 - 1 |
Paris FC98 1 Defeated Troyes 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sochaux 4 Defeated Clermont Foot 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Nancy 2 Defeated Niort 1
|
Round 1 |
Nancy
|
2 - 1 |
Lorient 0 Drew With Ajaccio 0
|
Round 1 |
Lorient |
2 - 0 |
Le Mans 1 Defeated Chambly 0
|
Round 1 |
Le Mans
|
2 - 1 |
Valenciennes 0 Lost To Grenoble 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Auxerre 2 Defeated Le Havre 0
|
Round 1 |
Auxerre
|
2 - 1 |
Orleans 1 Lost To Lens 4
|
Round 1 |
Lens
|
1 - 2 |
Ajaccio 0 Drew With Nancy 0
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Caen 0 Drew With Valenciennes 0
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Chambly 0 Drew With Sochaux 0
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Chateauroux 0 Lost To Paris FC98 1
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
Clermont Foot 0 Lost To Rodez 1
|
Round 11 |
Clermont Foot |
2 - 1 |
Grenoble 0 Drew With Orleans 0
|
Round 11 |
Grenoble |
2 - 1 |
Niort 0 Drew With Guingamp 0
|
Round 11 |
Guingamp |
1 - 2 |
Troyes 2 Defeated Le Mans 1
|
Round 11 |
Troyes
|
2 - 1 |
Le Havre 2 Drew With Lorient 2
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Lens 0 Drew With Auxerre 0
|
Round 11 |
Lens |
2 - 1 |
Auxerre 0 Lost To Grenoble 1
|
Round 12 |
Auxerre |
2 - 1 |
Guingamp 1 Lost To Clermont Foot 2
|
Round 12 |
Guingamp |
2 - 1 |
Le Mans 1 Defeated Niort 0
|
Round 12 |
Le Mans
|
2 - 1 |
Nancy 0 Drew With Lens 0
|
Round 12 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Orleans 1 Drew With Chateauroux 1
|
Round 12 |
Orleans |
2 - 0 |
Paris FC98 2 Lost To Caen 4
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Rodez 2 Defeated Chambly 0
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Sochaux 0 Lost To Ajaccio 2
|
Round 12 |
Sochaux |
2 - 1 |
Lorient 0 Lost To Troyes 1
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Valenciennes 0 Drew With Le Havre 0
|
Round 12 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Ajaccio 1 Defeated Rodez 0
|
Round 13 |
Ajaccio
|
2 - 1 |
Caen 2 Defeated Orleans 1
|
Round 13 |
Caen
|
1 - 0 |
Chambly 1 Lost To Guingamp 5
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Chateauroux 1 Defeated Auxerre 0
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Troyes 1 Defeated Valenciennes 0
|
Round 13 |
Troyes
|
2 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 0 Lost To Le Mans 1
|
Round 13 |
Clermont Foot |
2 - 1 |
Grenoble 0 Drew With Paris FC98 0
|
Round 13 |
Grenoble |
1 - 0 |
Lens 1 Defeated Lorient 0
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Niort 0 Lost To Sochaux 2
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Le Havre 1 Drew With Nancy 1
|
Round 13 |
Le Havre |
2 - 0 |
Auxerre 1 Drew With Caen 1
|
Round 14 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Chambly 0 Lost To Clermont Foot 1
|
Round 14 |
Clermont Foot
|
1 - 2 |
Le Mans 0 Drew With Grenoble 0
|
Round 14 |
Le Mans |
2 - 1 |
Lorient 4 Defeated Niort 1
|
Round 14 |
Lorient
|
2 - 0 |
Nancy 0 Drew With Troyes 0
|
Round 14 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Orleans 0 Lost To Paris FC98 1
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sochaux 2 Defeated Le Havre 0
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Valenciennes 0 Lost To Chateauroux 1
|
Round 14 |
Valenciennes |
1 - 0 |
Guingamp 1 Drew With Ajaccio 1
|
Round 14 |
Guingamp |
1 - 0 |
Rodez 1 Lost To Lens 2
|
Round 14 |
Lens
|
1 - 2 |
Ajaccio 1 Drew With Clermont Foot 1
|
Round 15 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Caen 3 Drew With Le Mans 3
|
Round 15 |
Caen |
2 - 1 |
Chateauroux 1 Lost To Lorient 3
|
Round 15 |
Lorient
|
1 - 2 |
Grenoble 1 Drew With Nancy 1
|
Round 15 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Niort 2 Defeated Rodez 1
|
Round 15 |
Niort
|
2 - 1 |
Orleans 0 Lost To Valenciennes 1
|
Round 15 |
Orleans |
1 - 0 |
Paris FC98 2 Defeated Auxerre 0
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Troyes 0 Lost To Chambly 4
|
Round 15 |
Troyes |
2 - 0 |
Lens 4 Defeated Sochaux 0
|
Round 15 |
Lens
|
2 - 0 |
Le Havre 4 Defeated Guingamp 0
|
Round 15 |
Le Havre
|
2 - 1 |
Auxerre 2 Drew With Orleans 2
|
Round 16 |
Auxerre |
2 - 1 |
Chambly 0 Lost To Ajaccio 2
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 1 Defeated Niort 0
|
Round 16 |
Clermont Foot
|
2 - 0 |
Guingamp 1 Drew With Caen 1
|
Round 16 |
Guingamp |
2 - 1 |
Le Mans 1 Lost To Chateauroux 2
|
Round 16 |
Le Mans |
2 - 1 |
Lorient 2 Defeated Grenoble 1
|
Round 16 |
Lorient
|
2 - 1 |
Nancy 2 Defeated Paris FC98 0
|
Round 16 |
Nancy
|
2 - 1 |
Rodez 1 Lost To Le Havre 2
|
Round 16 |
Le Havre
|
1 - 2 |
Valenciennes 2 Defeated Lens 0
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sochaux 0 Lost To Troyes 1
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Caen 1 Defeated Nancy 0
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Auxerre 1 Drew With Valenciennes 1
|
Round 17 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Chateauroux 1 Drew With Sochaux 1
|
Round 17 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Troyes 1 Defeated Rodez 0
|
Round 17 |
Troyes
|
2 - 0 |
Grenoble 1 Drew With Clermont Foot 1
|
Round 17 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Le Havre 2 Defeated Le Mans 0
|
Round 17 |
Le Havre
|
2 - 1 |
Lens 3 Defeated Chambly 0
|
Round 17 |
Lens
|
2 - 0 |
Niort 0 Lost To Ajaccio 1
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Orleans 0 Lost To Lorient 4
|
Round 17 |
Lorient
|
1 - 2 |
Paris FC98 0 Lost To Guingamp 3
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 2 Defeated Le Havre 1
|
Round 18 |
Clermont Foot
|
2 - 1 |
Le Mans 3 Defeated Orleans 2
|
Round 18 |
Le Mans
|
2 - 1 |
Lorient 1 Defeated Auxerre 0
|
Round 18 |
Lorient
|
2 - 1 |
Nancy 2 Defeated Chateauroux 1
|
Round 18 |
Nancy
|
2 - 1 |
Rodez 2 Defeated Caen 1
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sochaux 1 Drew With Grenoble 1
|
Round 18 |
Sochaux |
2 - 1 |
Valenciennes 1 Defeated Paris FC98 0
|
Round 18 |
Valenciennes
|
2 - 1 |
Chambly 3 Defeated Niort 2
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Ajaccio 1 Lost To Lens 2
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Guingamp 0 Lost To Troyes 1
|
Round 18 |
Guingamp |
2 - 1 |
Auxerre 0 Drew With Nancy 0
|
Round 19 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Caen 0 Drew With Clermont Foot 0
|
Round 19 |
Caen |
2 - 1 |
Chateauroux 1 Lost To Guingamp 5
|
Round 19 |
Guingamp
|
1 - 2 |
Grenoble 2 Defeated Rodez 1
|
Round 19 |
Grenoble
|
2 - 1 |
Le Havre 1 Drew With Chambly 1
|
Round 19 |
Le Havre |
2 - 0 |
Orleans 1 Defeated Sochaux 0
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Valenciennes 3 Defeated Lorient 0
|
Round 19 |
Lorient |
1 - 2 |
Lens 1 Defeated Niort 0
|
Round 19 |
Lens
|
2 - 0 |
Paris FC98 0 Lost To Le Mans 3
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Troyes 2 Defeated Ajaccio 1
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Ajaccio 3 Defeated Grenoble 1
|
Round 20 |
Ajaccio
|
2 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 3 Defeated Troyes 2
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Le Mans 0 Lost To Auxerre 1
|
Round 20 |
Le Mans |
1 - 0 |
Nancy 1 Defeated Valenciennes 0
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Niort 0 Lost To Le Havre 1
|
Round 20 |
Le Havre
|
1 - 2 |
Rodez 1 Lost To Chateauroux 2
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
Sochaux 1 Drew With Paris FC98 1
|
Round 20 |
Draw
|
1 - 0 |
Chambly 1 Defeated Orleans 0
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
2 - 0 |
Lorient 2 Defeated Caen 1
|
Round 20 |
Lorient
|
2 - 1 |
Guingamp 1 Drew With Lens 1
|
Round 20 |
Lens |
1 - 2 |
Auxerre 2 Defeated Sochaux 1
|
Round 21 |
Auxerre
|
2 - 1 |
Caen 0 Lost To Ajaccio 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Chateauroux 1 Drew With Niort 1
|
Round 21 |
Chateauroux |
2 - 1 |
Grenoble 0 Drew With Chambly 0
|
Round 21 |
Grenoble |
2 - 0 |
Lorient 2 Defeated Nancy 1
|
Round 21 |
Lorient
|
2 - 1 |
Orleans 2 Defeated Guingamp 0
|
Round 21 |
Guingamp |
1 - 2 |
Paris FC98 0 Drew With Rodez 0
|
Round 21 |
Paris FC98 |
1 - 0 |
Valenciennes 1 Defeated Le Mans 0
|
Round 21 |
Valenciennes
|
2 - 1 |
Lens 1 Drew With Clermont Foot 1
|
Round 21 |
Lens |
2 - 1 |
Le Havre 1 Defeated Troyes 0
|
Round 21 |
Le Havre
|
2 - 1 |
Ajaccio 0 Lost To Chateauroux 1
|
Round 22 |
Ajaccio |
2 - 0 |
Chambly 0 Lost To Caen 1
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 3 Defeated Orleans 1
|
Round 22 |
Clermont Foot
|
2 - 1 |
Troyes 1 Lost To Grenoble 2
|
Round 22 |
Troyes |
2 - 1 |
Guingamp 1 Defeated Auxerre 0
|
Round 22 |
Guingamp
|
2 - 1 |
Le Havre 0 Drew With Lens 0
|
Round 22 |
Le Havre |
2 - 1 |
Le Mans 1 Drew With Nancy 1
|
Round 22 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Niort 4 Drew With Paris FC98 4
|
Round 22 |
Niort |
1 - 0 |
Rodez 1 Drew With Valenciennes 1
|
Round 22 |
Rodez |
2 - 1 |
Sochaux 0 Lost To Lorient 4
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Grenoble 1 Drew With Le Havre 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Auxerre 0 Drew With Clermont Foot 0
|
Round 23 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Caen 4 Defeated Niort 3
|
Round 23 |
Caen
|
1 - 0 |
Chateauroux 0 Lost To Chambly 3
|
Round 23 |
Chateauroux |
2 - 0 |
Lens 1 Defeated Troyes 0
|
Round 23 |
Lens
|
2 - 1 |
Lorient 4 Defeated Le Mans 2
|
Round 23 |
Lorient
|
2 - 0 |
Nancy 1 Drew With Sochaux 1
|
Round 23 |
Nancy |
1 - 0 |
Orleans 1 Lost To Rodez 2
|
Round 23 |
Orleans |
2 - 1 |
Paris FC98 2 Lost To Ajaccio 3
|
Round 23 |
Ajaccio
|
1 - 2 |
Valenciennes 0 Drew With Guingamp 0
|
Round 23 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Ajaccio 2 Lost To Auxerre 3
|
Round 24 |
Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
Chambly 1 Lost To Paris FC98 2
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 3 Defeated Valenciennes 1
|
Round 24 |
Clermont Foot
|
2 - 0 |
Troyes 2 Defeated Chateauroux 0
|
Round 24 |
Troyes
|
2 - 0 |
Le Havre 1 Drew With Caen 1
|
Round 24 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Niort 2 Defeated Orleans 0
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Rodez 1 Drew With Nancy 1
|
Round 24 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Sochaux 1 Defeated Le Mans 0
|
Round 24 |
Sochaux
|
2 - 1 |
Lens 0 Drew With Grenoble 0
|
Round 24 |
Lens |
2 - 1 |
Auxerre 0 Drew With Chambly 0
|
Round 25 |
Auxerre |
1 - 0 |
Caen 0 Lost To Troyes 1
|
Round 25 |
Caen |
2 - 1 |
Grenoble 3 Defeated Niort 1
|
Round 25 |
Grenoble
|
2 - 0 |
Le Mans 0 Drew With Rodez 0
|
Round 25 |
Le Mans |
1 - 0 |
Orleans 0 Lost To Ajaccio 3
|
Round 25 |
Ajaccio
|
1 - 2 |
Paris FC98 1 Defeated Le Havre 0
|
Round 25 |
Le Havre |
1 - 2 |
Valenciennes 3 Defeated Sochaux 2
|
Round 25 |
Valenciennes
|
2 - 1 |
Lorient 0 Lost To Clermont Foot 1
|
Round 25 |
Lorient |
2 - 1 |
Nancy 0 Lost To Guingamp 1
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Chateauroux 3 Defeated Lens 2
|
Round 25 |
Lens |
1 - 2 |
Ajaccio 2 Defeated Le Mans 0
|
Round 26 |
Ajaccio
|
2 - 1 |
Chambly 2 Defeated Nancy 1
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 0 Lost To Paris FC98 1
|
Round 26 |
Clermont Foot |
2 - 1 |
Grenoble 0 Lost To Chateauroux 1
|
Round 26 |
Grenoble |
2 - 0 |
Guingamp 1 Drew With Sochaux 1
|
Round 26 |
Guingamp |
1 - 0 |
Le Havre 1 Lost To Orleans 2
|
Round 26 |
Le Havre |
2 - 0 |
Niort 1 Defeated Valenciennes 0
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Rodez 0 Lost To Lorient 1
|
Round 26 |
Lorient
|
1 - 2 |
Lens 1 Lost To Caen 4
|
Round 26 |
Lens |
2 - 0 |
Troyes 3 Defeated Auxerre 1
|
Round 26 |
Troyes
|
1 - 0 |
Auxerre 3 Defeated Niort 1
|
Round 27 |
Auxerre
|
2 - 0 |
Caen 2 Defeated Grenoble 0
|
Round 27 |
Caen
|
2 - 0 |
Chateauroux 0 Lost To Le Havre 3
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Le Mans 2 Defeated Guingamp 1
|
Round 27 |
Guingamp |
1 - 2 |
Nancy 1 Lost To Clermont Foot 2
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Orleans 0 Lost To Troyes 2
|
Round 27 |
Troyes
|
0 - 1 |
Sochaux 1 Drew With Rodez 1
|
Round 27 |
Sochaux |
1 - 0 |
Valenciennes 0 Drew With Ajaccio 0
|
Round 27 |
Valenciennes |
2 - 1 |
Lorient 1 Lost To Chambly 2
|
Round 27 |
Lorient |
2 - 0 |
Paris FC98 0 Lost To Lens 2
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Chambly 2 Drew With Le Mans 2
|
Round 28 |
Chambly |
2 - 1 |
Chateauroux 2 Defeated Caen 1
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 2 Defeated Sochaux 0
|
Round 28 |
Clermont Foot
|
1 - 0 |
Troyes 1 Drew With Paris FC98 1
|
Round 28 |
Troyes |
2 - 1 |
Grenoble 1 Lost To Valenciennes 3
|
Round 28 |
Grenoble |
1 - 2 |
Le Havre 1 Defeated Auxerre 0
|
Round 28 |
Le Havre
|
1 - 0 |
Niort 1 Drew With Nancy 1
|
Round 28 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Rodez 2 Defeated Guingamp 1
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Ajaccio 1 Defeated Lorient 0
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Lens 1 Defeated Orleans 0
|
Round 28 |
Lens
|
2 - 0 |
Le Mans x vs Troyes x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 29 |
Troyes |
1 - 2 |
Nancy x vs Ajaccio x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 29 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Orleans x vs Grenoble x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 29 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Auxerre x vs Lens x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 29 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Lorient x vs Le Havre x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 29 |
Lorient |
2 - 1 |
Caen x vs Paris FC98 x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 30 |
Caen |
2 - 0 |
Chateauroux x vs Orleans x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 30 |
Chateauroux |
3 - 2 |
Lens x vs Nancy x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 30 |
Nancy |
2 - 1 |
Niort x vs Le Mans x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 30 |
Niort |
2 - 0 |
Troyes x vs Lorient x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 30 |
Troyes |
2 - 0 |
Guingamp x vs Chambly x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 31 |
Guingamp |
2 - 0 |
Le Mans x vs Clermont Foot x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 31 |
Le Mans |
1 - 0 |
Lorient x vs Lens x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 31 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Orleans x vs Caen x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 31 |
Draw |
2 - 0 |
Paris FC98 x vs Grenoble x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 31 |
Paris FC98 |
1 - 0 |
Ajaccio x vs Guingamp x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 32 |
Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
Caen x vs Auxerre x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 32 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Troyes x vs Nancy x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 32 |
Nancy |
1 - 0 |
Grenoble x vs Le Mans x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 32 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Le Havre x vs Sochaux x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 32 |
Le Havre |
2 - 1 |
Lens x vs Rodez x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 32 |
Lens |
2 - 0 |
Niort x vs Lorient x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 32 |
Niort |
1 - 0 |
Paris FC98 x vs Orleans x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 32 |
Orleans |
1 - 2 |
Auxerre x vs Paris FC98 x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 33 |
Auxerre |
1 - 0 |
Chambly x vs Troyes x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 33 |
Chambly |
2 - 0 |
Le Mans x vs Caen x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 33 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Lorient x vs Chateauroux x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 33 |
Lorient |
2 - 0 |
Sochaux x vs Lens x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 33 |
Sochaux |
2 - 1 |
Valenciennes x vs Orleans x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 33 |
Valenciennes |
2 - 0 |
Chateauroux x vs Le Mans x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 34 |
Chateauroux |
1 - 0 |
Grenoble x vs Lorient x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 34 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Lens x vs Valenciennes x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 34 |
Lens |
2 - 1 |
Orleans x vs Auxerre x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 34 |
Orleans |
1 - 0 |
Ajaccio x vs Niort x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 35 |
Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
Chambly x vs Lens x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 35 |
Chambly |
2 - 0 |
Guingamp x vs Paris FC98 x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 35 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Le Mans x vs Le Havre x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 35 |
Le Mans |
1 - 0 |
Lorient x vs Orleans x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 35 |
Orleans |
2 - 0 |
Nancy x vs Caen x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 35 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Rodez x vs Troyes x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 35 |
Troyes |
2 - 3 |
Sochaux x vs Chateauroux x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 35 |
Sochaux |
2 - 1 |
Valenciennes x vs Auxerre x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 35 |
Valenciennes |
2 - 0 |
Auxerre x vs Lorient x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 36 |
Auxerre |
2 - 1 |
Chateauroux x vs Nancy x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 36 |
Chateauroux |
1 - 0 |
Troyes x vs Guingamp x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 36 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Grenoble x vs Sochaux x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 36 |
Grenoble |
2 - 1 |
Lens x vs Ajaccio x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 36 |
Lens |
1 - 0 |
Orleans x vs Le Mans x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 36 |
Orleans |
1 - 0 |
Guingamp x vs Chateauroux x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 37 |
Guingamp |
2 - 0 |
Le Mans x vs Paris FC98 x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 37 |
Le Mans |
1 - 0 |
Lorient x vs Valenciennes x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 37 |
Lorient |
0 - 0 |
Niort x vs Lens x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 37 |
Niort |
2 - 0 |
Sochaux x vs Orleans x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 37 |
Sochaux |
1 - 2 |
Auxerre x vs Rodez x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 38 |
Auxerre |
1 - 0 |
Le Havre x vs Ajaccio x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 38 |
Le Havre |
2 - 0 |
Lens x vs Le Mans x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 38 |
Lens |
1 - 0 |
Orleans x vs Nancy x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 38 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Paris FC98 x vs Lorient x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 38 |
Paris FC98 |
2 - 1 |
Valenciennes x vs Chambly x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 38 |
Valenciennes |
2 - 0 |
Toulouse 0 Lost To Dunkerque 1
|
Round 1 |
Toulouse |
2 - 1 |
Guingamp 0 Lost To Niort 1
|
Round 29 |
Guingamp |
2 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 0 Drew With Caen 0
|
Round 37 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Rodez 1 Defeated Grenoble 0
|
Round 37 |
Rodez
|
1 - 0 |
Ajaccio 0 Lost To Chateauroux 1
|
Round 1 |
Ajaccio |
2 - 0 |
Chambly 0 Lost To Paris FC98 3
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Amiens 1 Defeated Nancy 0
|
Round 1 |
Amiens
|
1 - 0 |
Auxerre 0 Lost To Sochaux 2
|
Round 1 |
Auxerre |
1 - 0 |
Valenciennes 3 Defeated Pau 0
|
Round 1 |
Valenciennes
|
2 - 1 |
Troyes 2 Defeated Le Havre 0
|
Round 1 |
Troyes
|
2 - 1 |
Caen 1 Defeated Ajaccio 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Nancy 2 Drew With Guingamp 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Niort 1 Drew With Chambly 1
|
Round 36 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Paris FC98 1 Defeated Valenciennes 0
|
Round 36 |
Paris FC98
|
2 - 0 |
Dunkerque 1 Drew With Clermont Foot 1
|
Round 1 |
Clermont Foot |
1 - 2 |
Sochaux 2 Defeated Troyes 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Chateauroux 1 Lost To Auxerre 2
|
Round 1 |
Auxerre
|
1 - 2 |
Le Havre 1 Defeated Amiens 0
|
Round 1 |
Le Havre
|
2 - 0 |
Grenoble 5 Defeated Toulouse 3
|
Round 1 |
Grenoble
|
1 - 0 |
Pau 1 Drew With Rodez 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Guingamp 1 Lost To Le Havre 3
|
Round 33 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Ajaccio x vs Dunkerque x
|
Round 1 |
Ajaccio |
1 - 2 |
Troyes x vs Pau x
|
Round 1 |
Troyes |
2 - 0 |
Amiens x vs Paris FC98 x
|
Round 1 |
Amiens |
2 - 1 |
Auxerre x vs Clermont Foot x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Rodez x vs Caen x
|
Round 1 |
Rodez |
2 - 1 |
Niort x vs Nancy x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Valenciennes x vs Chateauroux x
|
Round 1 |
Valenciennes |
2 - 1 |
Chambly x vs Grenoble x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Toulouse 0 Drew With Sochaux 0
|
Round 1 |
Toulouse |
2 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 1 Drew With Toulouse 1
|
Round 1 |
Clermont Foot |
2 - 0 |
Paris FC98 0 Lost To Nancy 2
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Auxerre 2 Defeated Troyes 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Toulouse 3 Defeated Auxerre 1
|
Round 1 |
Toulouse
|
2 - 1 |
Valenciennes 1 Defeated Caen 0
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Ajaccio 1 Drew With Sochaux 1
|
Round 30 |
Ajaccio |
1 - 0 |
Nancy 0 Lost To Le Havre 1
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Troyes 1 Defeated Clermont Foot 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Ajaccio 1 Defeated Dunkerque 0
|
Round 1 |
Ajaccio
|
2 - 1 |
Toulouse 0 Drew With Troyes 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Caen 1 Defeated Amiens 0
|
Round 1 |
Caen
|
2 - 1 |
Sochaux 3 Defeated Chambly 2
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
Clermont Foot 3 Defeated Rodez 0
|
Round 1 |
Clermont Foot
|
2 - 0 |
Chateauroux 2 Defeated Niort 0
|
Round 1 |
Chateauroux
|
2 - 1 |
Dunkerque 1 Defeated Guingamp 0
|
Round 1 |
Guingamp |
1 - 2 |
Grenoble 2 Defeated Valenciennes 0
|
Round 1 |
Grenoble
|
2 - 1 |
Paris FC98 3 Defeated Le Havre 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Pau 1 Drew With Nancy 1
|
Round 1 |
Pau |
2 - 1 |
Auxerre 5 Defeated Ajaccio 1
|
Round 1 |
Auxerre
|
1 - 0 |
Chambly 0 Lost To Clermont Foot 3
|
Round 1 |
Clermont Foot
|
1 - 2 |
Valenciennes 0 Drew With Sochaux 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Niort 3 Defeated Caen 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Ajaccio 0 Lost To Toulouse 1
|
Round 1 |
Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
Paris FC98 1 Defeated Pau 0
|
Round 1 |
Paris FC98
|
2 - 0 |
Rodez 0 Lost To Troyes 1
|
Round 1 |
Rodez |
2 - 1 |
Amiens 1 Defeated Grenoble 0
|
Round 1 |
Amiens
|
2 - 1 |
Le Havre 1 Drew With Chateauroux 1
|
Round 1 |
Le Havre |
2 - 0 |
Nancy 2 Defeated Dunkerque 1
|
Round 1 |
Nancy
|
2 - 0 |
Guingamp 2 Defeated Auxerre 0
|
Round 1 |
Guingamp
|
2 - 1 |
Caen 1 Defeated Guingamp 0
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 0 Lost To Ajaccio 2
|
Round 33 |
Ajaccio
|
2 - 1 |
Sochaux 0 Lost To Amiens 2
|
Round 1 |
Sochaux |
2 - 1 |
Paris FC98 3 Defeated Caen 1
|
Round 1 |
Paris FC98
|
2 - 1 |
Ajaccio 0 Lost To Troyes 4
|
Round 37 |
Troyes
|
2 - 1 |
Nancy 2 Defeated Chateauroux 1
|
Round 1 |
Nancy
|
2 - 1 |
Chambly 0 Lost To Dunkerque 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Guingamp 0 Drew With Sochaux 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Le Havre 1 Defeated Pau 0
|
Round 1 |
Le Havre
|
2 - 1 |
Rodez 2 Drew With Auxerre 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Valenciennes 1 Lost To Clermont Foot 3
|
Round 1 |
Clermont Foot
|
1 - 2 |
Amiens 0 Lost To Toulouse 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 0 Drew With Guingamp 0
|
Round 30 |
Clermont Foot |
2 - 1 |
Grenoble 2 Defeated Le Havre 1
|
Round 1 |
Grenoble
|
2 - 1 |
Rodez 0 Lost To Ajaccio 1
|
Round 31 |
Rodez |
2 - 1 |
Sochaux 3 Lost To Niort 4
|
Round 31 |
Sochaux |
1 - 0 |
Auxerre 2 Defeated Amiens 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Caen 2 Defeated Nancy 1
|
Round 1 |
Caen
|
2 - 1 |
Chateauroux 0 Lost To Pau 3
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Dunkerque 0 Lost To Paris FC98 1
|
Round 1 |
Paris FC98
|
1 - 2 |
Toulouse 4 Lost To Valenciennes 5
|
Round 1 |
Toulouse |
2 - 1 |
Troyes 2 Drew With Chambly 2
|
Round 1 |
Troyes |
2 - 1 |
Le Havre 1 Lost To Caen 2
|
Round 1 |
Le Havre |
2 - 1 |
Chateauroux 2 Defeated Sochaux 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Amiens 1 Drew With Clermont Foot 1
|
Round 1 |
Clermont Foot |
1 - 2 |
Chambly 1 Drew With Toulouse 1
|
Round 1 |
Toulouse |
1 - 2 |
Valenciennes 1 Drew With Rodez 1
|
Round 1 |
Valenciennes |
2 - 0 |
Niort 1 Lost To Dunkerque 2
|
Round 1 |
Niort |
2 - 1 |
Pau 0 Lost To Grenoble 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Paris FC98 0 Lost To Auxerre 3
|
Round 1 |
Paris FC98 |
2 - 1 |
Guingamp 2 Drew With Ajaccio 2
|
Round 1 |
Guingamp |
2 - 1 |
Grenoble 1 Defeated Nancy 0
|
Round 1 |
Grenoble
|
2 - 1 |
Grenoble 0 Drew With Paris FC98 0
|
Round 1 |
Grenoble |
1 - 0 |
Toulouse 2 Defeated Niort 1
|
Round 1 |
Toulouse
|
2 - 1 |
Ajaccio 0 Drew With Chambly 0
|
Round 34 |
Chambly |
1 - 0 |
Chambly 1 Defeated Rodez 0
|
Round 30 |
Chambly
|
2 - 1 |
Niort 1 Defeated Clermont Foot 0
|
Round 34 |
Niort
|
2 - 0 |
Nancy 1 Lost To Toulouse 3
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Valenciennes 1 Drew With Ajaccio 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Amiens 1 Defeated Dunkerque 0
|
Round 1 |
Amiens
|
1 - 0 |
Chateauroux 0 Lost To Grenoble 1
|
Round 1 |
Grenoble
|
1 - 2 |
Guingamp 1 Lost To Troyes 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Le Havre 1 Drew With Auxerre 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Pau 1 Defeated Caen 0
|
Round 1 |
Caen |
1 - 2 |
Paris FC98 0 Drew With Sochaux 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Troyes 2 Defeated Paris FC98 1
|
Round 1 |
Troyes
|
2 - 1 |
Dunkerque 2 Defeated Chateauroux 0
|
Round 1 |
Dunkerque
|
2 - 1 |
Toulouse 2 Drew With Guingamp 2
|
Round 1 |
Toulouse |
2 - 1 |
Caen 1 Drew With Grenoble 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Sochaux 1 Drew With Nancy 1
|
Round 1 |
Sochaux |
2 - 1 |
Rodez 1 Lost To Amiens 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 3 Defeated Pau 0
|
Round 1 |
Clermont Foot
|
2 - 0 |
Auxerre 6 Defeated Niort 0
|
Round 1 |
Auxerre
|
2 - 1 |
Chambly 1 Lost To Valenciennes 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Ajaccio 1 Drew With Le Havre 1
|
Round 1 |
Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
Caen 0 Drew With Troyes 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Nancy 2 Drew With Auxerre 2
|
Round 37 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Niort 2 Defeated Ajaccio 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Grenoble 4 Defeated Dunkerque 0
|
Round 1 |
Grenoble
|
2 - 1 |
Chateauroux 0 Lost To Toulouse 3
|
Round 1 |
Toulouse
|
1 - 2 |
Guingamp 1 Drew With Valenciennes 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Paris FC98 1 Drew With Rodez 1
|
Round 1 |
Paris FC98 |
2 - 1 |
Amiens 1 Drew With Chambly 1
|
Round 1 |
Amiens |
1 - 0 |
Le Havre 0 Drew With Clermont Foot 0
|
Round 36 |
Le Havre |
2 - 0 |
Nancy 2 Lost To Troyes 3
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Troyes 1 Defeated Niort 0
|
Round 38 |
Niort |
2 - 3 |
Toulouse 4 Defeated Le Havre 3
|
Round 1 |
Toulouse
|
2 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 3 Defeated Paris FC98 2
|
Round 1 |
Clermont Foot
|
1 - 0 |
Le Havre 1 Drew With Rodez 1
|
Round 34 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
Caen 1 Lost To Sochaux 4
|
Round 38 |
Caen |
2 - 0 |
Chateauroux 0 Lost To Clermont Foot 1
|
Round 38 |
Clermont Foot
|
2 - 1 |
Amiens 0 Drew With Ajaccio 0
|
Round 1 |
Amiens |
2 - 1 |
Dunkerque 0 Lost To Auxerre 1
|
Round 1 |
Auxerre
|
1 - 2 |
Grenoble 2 Defeated Troyes 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Nancy 3 Drew With Chambly 3
|
Round 1 |
Nancy |
2 - 1 |
Niort x vs Valenciennes x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Paris FC98 x vs Guingamp x
|
Round 1 |
Paris FC98 |
1 - 0 |
Pau x vs Toulouse x
|
Round 1 |
Toulouse |
1 - 2 |
Rodez 1 Drew With Niort 1
|
Round 33 |
Rodez |
0 - 0 |
Clermont Foot 3 Defeated Grenoble 0
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
Chambly 0 Lost To Le Havre 1
|
Round 37 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Troyes 2 Defeated Chateauroux 0
|
Round 1 |
Troyes
|
2 - 0 |
Valenciennes 2 Lost To Nancy 3
|
Round 1 |
Valenciennes |
1 - 0 |
Toulouse 1 Defeated Paris FC98 0
|
Round 1 |
Toulouse
|
1 - 0 |
Auxerre 1 Drew With Caen 1
|
Round 1 |
Auxerre |
2 - 1 |
Sochaux 1 Defeated Dunkerque 0
|
Round 1 |
Sochaux
|
1 - 0 |
Ajaccio 4 Defeated Pau 1
|
Round 1 |
Ajaccio
|
1 - 0 |
Guingamp 2 Drew With Amiens 2
|
Round 1 |
Guingamp |
2 - 1 |
Le Havre 0 Lost To Valenciennes 2
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Nancy 2 Drew With Rodez 2
|
Round 1 |
Nancy |
2 - 1 |
Chateauroux 2 Lost To Guingamp 3
|
Round 1 |
Guingamp
|
1 - 2 |
Niort 0 Lost To Amiens 2
|
Round 1 |
Amiens
|
1 - 2 |
Paris FC98 1 Drew With Ajaccio 1
|
Round 1 |
Paris FC98 |
2 - 1 |
Pau 1 Lost To Chambly 3
|
Round 1 |
Pau |
2 - 1 |
Sochaux 0 Drew With Clermont Foot 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Dunkerque 0 Drew With Troyes 0
|
Round 1 |
Troyes |
1 - 2 |
Grenoble 2 Drew With Auxerre 2
|
Round 30 |
Grenoble |
1 - 0 |
Caen 2 Drew With Toulouse 2
|
Round 1 |
Toulouse |
1 - 2 |
Troyes 2 Defeated Sochaux 1
|
Round 34 |
Troyes
|
2 - 0 |
Toulouse 2 Defeated Grenoble 0
|
Round 1 |
Toulouse
|
2 - 1 |
Auxerre 4 Defeated Chateauroux 1
|
Round 31 |
Auxerre
|
2 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 1 Defeated Auxerre 0
|
Round 1 |
Clermont Foot
|
2 - 1 |
Chateauroux 3 Drew With Valenciennes 3
|
Round 32 |
Chateauroux |
2 - 1 |
Caen 1 Lost To Rodez 2
|
Round 36 |
Caen |
2 - 0 |
Sochaux 0 Lost To Toulouse 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Valenciennes 2 Defeated Paris FC98 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Chambly 1 Drew With Niort 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Troyes 3 Defeated Auxerre 1
|
Round 1 |
Troyes
|
2 - 1 |
Toulouse 3 Defeated Clermont Foot 2
|
Round 1 |
Toulouse
|
2 - 1 |
Ajaccio 2 Defeated Grenoble 1
|
Round 1 |
Ajaccio
|
2 - 1 |
Nancy 1 Drew With Paris FC98 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Niort 0 Drew With Le Havre 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Valenciennes 1 Defeated Dunkerque 0
|
Round 1 |
Valenciennes
|
2 - 1 |
Guingamp 2 Lost To Pau 3
|
Round 1 |
Guingamp |
2 - 1 |
Chambly 4 Defeated Caen 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Amiens 1 Defeated Chateauroux 0
|
Round 1 |
Amiens
|
2 - 0 |
Rodez 1 Drew With Sochaux 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Grenoble 2 Defeated Guingamp 1
|
Round 38 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Auxerre 3 Defeated Toulouse 1
|
Round 1 |
Auxerre
|
2 - 1 |
Caen 1 Drew With Valenciennes 1
|
Round 1 |
Caen |
2 - 1 |
Chateauroux 4 Defeated Chambly 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 2 Defeated Troyes 1
|
Round 1 |
Clermont Foot
|
2 - 1 |
Dunkerque 0 Drew With Rodez 0
|
Round 1 |
Rodez |
1 - 2 |
Le Havre 1 Drew With Nancy 1
|
Round 1 |
Nancy |
1 - 2 |
Paris FC98 3 Drew With Niort 3
|
Round 1 |
Paris FC98 |
2 - 0 |
Pau 2 Defeated Amiens 0
|
Round 1 |
Amiens |
1 - 2 |
Sochaux 0 Lost To Ajaccio 2
|
Round 1 |
Ajaccio
|
1 - 2 |
Rodez 2 Defeated Clermont Foot 0
|
Round 29 |
Clermont Foot |
1 - 2 |
Chambly 1 Lost To Sochaux 4
|
Round 1 |
Sochaux
|
1 - 2 |
Niort 1 Drew With Chateauroux 1
|
Round 1 |
Niort |
2 - 1 |
Amiens 0 Drew With Caen 0
|
Round 1 |
Amiens |
2 - 1 |
Ajaccio 0 Drew With Auxerre 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Nancy 1 Defeated Pau 0
|
Round 1 |
Nancy
|
2 - 1 |
Valenciennes 0 Lost To Grenoble 1
|
Round 1 |
Grenoble
|
2 - 1 |
Guingamp 0 Drew With Dunkerque 0
|
Round 1 |
Guingamp |
2 - 0 |
Troyes 1 Drew With Toulouse 1
|
Round 1 |
Troyes |
2 - 1 |
Le Havre 1 Defeated Paris FC98 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Auxerre 1 Drew With Guingamp 1
|
Round 1 |
Auxerre |
2 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 1 Defeated Chambly 0
|
Round 32 |
Chambly |
2 - 0 |
Pau 1 Drew With Paris FC98 1
|
Round 1 |
Paris FC98 |
1 - 2 |
Caen 1 Defeated Niort 0
|
Round 1 |
Caen
|
2 - 1 |
Dunkerque 1 Lost To Nancy 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Grenoble 0 Drew With Amiens 0
|
Round 1 |
Grenoble |
2 - 1 |
Troyes 2 Defeated Rodez 1
|
Round 1 |
Troyes
|
2 - 0 |
Chateauroux 0 Lost To Le Havre 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sochaux 2 Defeated Valenciennes 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Toulouse 3 Defeated Ajaccio 0
|
Round 1 |
Toulouse
|
2 - 1 |